jan 2019
12/01/19 11:00 - 12:00 Cubs: BSN CU 1 - URC CU 1
BSN Rugby Club, Voorschoten
12/01/19 11:00 - 12:00 Cubs: CL Haarlem / Smugglers CU - URC CU 2
Rugby Club Haarlem, Haarlem
13/01/19 13:00 - 14:30 Dames 2: CL Dukes/Octopus/Wally 2 - CL Domcity Mokum 2
Rugby The Dukes, 's-Hertogenbosch
19/01/19 11:00 - 12:00 Cubs: 't Gooi CU 1 - URC CU 1
Rugby Club ’t Gooi, Naarden
19/01/19 11:00 - 12:00 Cubs: URC CU 2 - RC Hawks CU 1
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht
20/01/19 13:00 - 14:30 Dames 2: CL Domcity Mokum 2 - CL Blue PantherDogs 1
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht
26/01/19 10:00 - 13:00 Guppen/Turven+Benjamins: Bondsdag
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht
26/01/19 10:00 - 13:00 Mini’s: Bondsdag
Bredase Rugby Club (BRC), Breda
26/01/19 11:00 - 12:00 Cubs: RC Diok 2 - URC CU 2
R.C. DIOK Leiden, Leiden
26/01/19 11:00 - 12:00 Cubs: URC CU 1 - Bredase RC CU 1
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht

feb 2019
02/02/19 10:00 - 14:00 Cubs: Rugby Development Day (RDD-3)
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht
02/02/19 10:00 - 14:00 Mini's: Rugby Development Day (RDD-3)
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht
03/02/19 10:00 - 14:00 Junioren/Colts: Rugby Development Day (RDD-3)
Nationaal Rugby Centrum Amsterdam (NRCA), Amsterdam
09/02/19 11:00 - 12:00 Cubs: Haagsche RC CU 1 - URC CU 1
Haagsche Rugby Club (HRC), Den Haag
10/02/19 13:00 - 14:30 Dames 2: CL Scrumboks / Nieuwegein 1 - CL Domcity Mokum 2
R.C. Scrumboks Tiel, Tiel
24/02/19 13:00 - 14:30 Dames 2: CL Domcity Mokum 2 - CL The Soutern Belles 1
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht

mrt 2019
10/03/19 13:00 - 14:30 Dames 2: CL REL / RCC Bekaro Dames 1 - CL Domcity Mokum 2
Rugbyclub Etten-Leur, Etten-Leur
16/03/19 10:00 - 14:00 Cubs: Rugby Development Day (RDD-4)
Nationaal Rugby Centrum Amsterdam (NRCA), Amsterdam
17/03/19 10:00 - 16:00 Junioren: Rugby Development Day (RDD-4)
Nationaal Rugby Centrum Amsterdam (NRCA), Amsterdam
17/03/19 13:00 - 14:30 Dames 2: CL Domcity Mokum 2 - CL Scrumboks / Nieuwegein 1
Utrechtse Rugby Club (URC), Utrecht
1 2

Powered by Events Manager